Schedule

Daily Schedules:  WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

DateTimeEventDescriptionLocation
6-Apr10:00 AMFair OpensAll Gates
6-Apr11:00 AMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
6-Apr11:30 AMBranson AndersonSinger/Songwriter/TroubadourPlaza Stage
6-Apr11:30 AMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
6-Apr11:30 AMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
6-Apr12:30 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
6-Apr12:30 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
6-Apr1:00 PMPRCA RodeoTimed Event SlackAmerica First Arena
6-Apr1:00 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
6-Apr1:30 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
6-Apr1:30 PMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
6-Apr2:00 PMBranson AndersonSinger/Songwriter/TroubadourPlaza Stage
6-Apr2:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
6-Apr2:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
6-Apr3:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
6-Apr3:00 PMMutton BustinQualifying RoundBex Arena
6-Apr4:00 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
6-Apr4:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
6-Apr4:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
6-Apr5:00 PMMutton BustinChampionship RoundBex Arena
6-Apr5:00 PMThe Doo-Wah RidersLegendary Country BandPlaza Stage
6-Apr5:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
6-Apr6:00 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
6-Apr6:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
6-Apr6:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
6-Apr7:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
6-Apr7:00 PMPRCA Rodeo1st PerformanceAmerica First Arena
6-Apr8:00 PMBranson AndersonSinger/Songwriter/TroubadourPlaza Stage
6-Apr9:00 PMThe Doo-Wah RidersLegendary Country BandPlaza Stage
6-Apr9:30 PMPRCA RodeoBarrel Racing SlackAmerica First Arena
6-Apr11:00 PMFair ClosesAll Gates
7-Apr10:00 AMFair OpensAll Gates
7-Apr10:00 AMJr Livestock ShowMarket Swine ShowGlen Hardy Pavilion
7-Apr11:00 AMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
7-Apr11:00 AMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
7-Apr11:00 AMMesquite Cafe BluesBandShowcase Stage
7-Apr11:30 AMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
7-Apr11:30 AMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
7-Apr12:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
7-Apr12:30 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
7-Apr12:30 PMJr Livestock ShowMarket Lamb ShowGlen Hardy Pavilion
7-Apr1:00 PMThe Doo-Wah RidersLegendary Country BandPlaza Stage
7-Apr1:00 PMPRCA RodeoTimed Event SlackAmerica First Arena
7-Apr1:00 PMJr Livestock ShowMarket Goat ShowGlen Hardy Pavilion
7-Apr1:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
7-Apr1:30 PMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
7-Apr1:30 PMJr Livestock ShowMarket Steer ShowGlen Hardy Pavilion
7-Apr2:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
7-Apr2:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
7-Apr2:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
7-Apr2:30 PMKountry KickersAdult Line DancersShowcase Stage
7-Apr3:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
7-Apr3:00 PMMutton BustinQualifying RoundBex Arena
7-Apr3:00 PMJeff MartinMagicianShowcase Stage
7-Apr4:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
7-Apr4:00 PMBranson AndersonSinger/Songwriter/TroubadourShowcase Stage
7-Apr4:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
7-Apr4:30 PMStudio BYouth DanceShowcase Stage
7-Apr4:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
7-Apr5:00 PMThe Doo-Wah RidersLegendary Country BandPlaza Stage
7-Apr5:00 PMMutton BustinChampionship RoundBex Arena
7-Apr5:00 PMFusion PerformanceYouth Dance and CheerShowcase Stage
7-Apr5:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
7-Apr6:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
7-Apr6:00 PMBranson AndersonSinger/Songwriter/TroubadourShowcase Stage
7-Apr6:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
7-Apr6:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
7-Apr7:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
7-Apr7:00 PMPRCA Rodeo2nd PerformanceAmerica First Arena
7-Apr8:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
7-Apr9:00 PMHuckleberry RoadWestern Country Rock Band Plaza Stage
7-Apr11:00 PMFair ClosesAll Gates
8-Apr10:00 AMFair OpensAll Gates
8-Apr10:00 AMJr. Livestock ShowSwine ShowmanshipGlen Hardy Pavilion
8-Apr11:00 AMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
8-Apr11:00 AMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
8-Apr11:30 AMMesquite Blues BandShowcase Stage
8-Apr11:30 AMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
8-Apr12:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
8-Apr12:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
8-Apr12:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
8-Apr12:30 PMJr. Livestock ShowLamb ShowmanshipGlen Hardy Pavilion
8-Apr1:00 PMHuckleberry RoadWestern Country Rock BandPlaza Stage
8-Apr1:00 PMPRCA RodeoTimed Event SlackAmerica First Arena
8-Apr1:00 PMMutton Bustin1st Qualifying RoundBex Arena
8-Apr1:00 PMJr. Livestock ShowGoat ShowmanshipGlen Hardy Pavilion
8-Apr1:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
8-Apr1:30 PMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
8-Apr1:30 PMJr. Livestock ShowSteer ShowmanshipGlen Hardy Pavilion
8-Apr2:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
8-Apr2:00 PMVista Vocal XpressionsChoirShowcase Stage
8-Apr2:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
8-Apr2:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
8-Apr2:30 PMJr. Livestock ShowRound Robin ShowmanshipGlen Hardy Pavilion
8-Apr3:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
8-Apr3:00 PMJeff MartinMagicianShowcase Stage
8-Apr3:00 PMMutton Bustin2nd Qualifying RoundBex Arena
8-Apr4:00 PMHuckleberry RoadWestern Country Rock BandPlaza Stage
8-Apr4:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
8-Apr4:00 PMUplift School of DanceShowcase Stage
8-Apr4:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
8-Apr5:00 PMMoapa Valley Tumbling Team & MinisYouthShowcase Stage
8-Apr5:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
8-Apr5:00 PMMutton BustinChampionship RoundBex Arena
8-Apr5:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
8-Apr6:00 PMMuddy River CloggersYouth PerformersShowcase Stage
8-Apr6:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
8-Apr6:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
8-Apr6:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
8-Apr7:00 PMPRCA Rodeo3rd PerformanceAmerica First Arena
8-Apr7:00 PMHuckleberry RoadWestern Country Rock BandPlaza Stage
8-Apr8:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
8-Apr9:30 PMFlashback Heart Attack80's Tribute Band -
Headliner
Plaza Stage
8-Apr11:00 PMFair ClosesAll Gates
9-Apr10:00 AMFair OpensAll Gates
9-Apr10:00 AMJr. Livestock ShowAwards AssemblyGlen Hardy Pavilion
9-Apr11:00 AMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
9-Apr11:00 AMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
9-Apr11:00 AMReflections Dance CenterDanceShowcase Stage
9-Apr11:30 AMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
9-Apr11:30 AMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
9-Apr12:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
9-Apr12:00 PMJr. Livestock ShowLivestock Sale
Glen Hardy Pavilion
9-Apr12:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
9-Apr12:00 PMLast ResortBandShowcase Stage
9-Apr12:30 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
9-Apr1:00 PMMutton Bustin1st Qualifying RoundBex Arena
9-Apr1:00 PMPRCA RodeoTimed Event SlackAmerica First Arena
9-Apr1:30 PMPierce AvenueCountry Music DuoPlaza Stage
9-Apr1:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
9-Apr1:30 PMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
9-Apr2:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
9-Apr2:30 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
9-Apr3:00 PM Mutton Bustin2nd Qualifying RoundBex Arena
9-Apr3:00 PMJeff Martin MagicianShowcase Stage
9-Apr3:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
9-Apr3:30 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
9-Apr4:00 PMPierce AvenueCountry Music DuoPlaza Stage
9-Apr4:00 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
9-Apr4:00 PMBrenda's Desert DynamiteDance StudioShowcase Stage
9-Apr4:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
9-Apr5:00 PMHuckleberry RoadWestern Country Rock BandPlaza Stage
9-Apr5:00 PMHunny B's RhapsodyProfessional Vocal DuoShowcase Stage
9-Apr5:00 PMMutton BustinChampionship RoundBex Arena
9-Apr5:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
9-Apr6:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
9-Apr6:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
9-Apr6:00 PMCole HartleyBandShowcase Stage
9-Apr6:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
9-Apr7:00 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
9-Apr7:00 PMPRCA Rodeo4th PerformanceAmerica First Arena
9-Apr7:00 PMPierce AvenueCountry Music DuoPlaza Stage
9-Apr7:30 PMRadio PlayerBandShowcase Stage
9-Apr8:00 PMHuckleberry RoadWestern Country Rock BandPlaza Stage
9-Apr9:30 PMLegends of Rock70's 80's Tribute Band
Headliner
Plaza Stage
9-Apr11:00 PMFair ClosesAll Gates
10-Apr10:00 AMFair OpensAll Gates
10-Apr11:00 AMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
10-Apr11:00 AMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
10-Apr11:30 AMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
10-Apr12:00 PMPierce AvenueCountry Music DuoPlaza Stage
10-Apr12:00 PMSwifty SwineRig RacingPig Racing Arena
10-Apr12:30 PM Jeff MartinMagicianShowcase Stage
10-Apr12:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
10-Apr1:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
10-Apr1:00 PMPRCA RodeoTimed Event SlackAmerica First Arena
10-Apr1:00 PMMutton Bustin1st Qualifying RoundBex Arena
10-Apr1:30 PMBranson Anderson Singer/Songwriter/TroubadourShowcase Stage
10-Apr1:30 PMTanna BananaStory and SongKids Town Stage
10-Apr2:00 PMMike WalkerVocal ImpressionistPlaza Stage
10-Apr2:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
10-Apr2:30 PMSawyer & BaileyYouth Vocal duoShowcase Stage
10-Apr2:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
10-Apr3:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
10-Apr3:00 PMMutton Bustin2nd Qualifying RoundBex Arena
10-Apr3:30 PMJeff MartinMagicianShowcase Stage
10-Apr3:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
10-Apr4:00 PMSwifty SwinePig RacingPig Racing Arena
10-Apr4:00 PMPierce AvenueCountry Music DuoPlaza Stage
10-Apr4:30 PMBranson Anderson Singer/Songwriter/TroubadourShowcase Stage
10-Apr5:00 PMMatt BakerComedy Stunt ShowPlaza Stage
10-Apr5:00 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
10-Apr5:00 PMMutton BustinChampionship RoundBex Arena
10-Apr5:30 PMJeff MartinMagicianShowcase Stage
10-Apr5:30 PMThe BirdmanWorld Class Bird ShowLawn
10-Apr6:00 PMChris MabreyHypnotistPlaza Stage
10-Apr6:00 PMPRCA Rodeo5th PerformanceAmerica First Arena
10-Apr6:30 PMCool Dog ProductionsTrick Dog Thrill ShowLawn
10-Apr7:00 PMPierce AvenueCountry Music DuoPlaza Stage
10-Apr9:00 PMFair ClosesAll Gates
Exit mobile version
%%footer%%